Season:


HomevAwayRefereeAssistantAssistant  
09 May 2015
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Hall Farm FC7 1University of Sunderland Jamie Snowdon Line-upTeam Sheet
06 May 2015
TWR Bifolds Challenge Cup Final
Sunderland Hendon FC0 3Sunderland Oddies FC Stephen GoldsmithRay DobsonColin StoresLine-upTeam Sheet
04 May 2015
Wearmouth & Hylton Aged Peoples Trophy Final
Sunderland Hendon FC1 2Sunderland Oddies FC Terry McMenamGivi ToduaJamie SnowdonLine-upTeam Sheet
02 May 2015
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Hendon FC2 3Sunderland Oddies FC Terry McMenam Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Park View FC3 7Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders Ray Dobson Line-upTeam Sheet
University of Sunderland1 5Sunderland Hall Farm FC Jordan Nicholson Line-upTeam Sheet
25 April 2015
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Hendon FC6 0Sunderland Park View FC Ray Dobson Line-upTeam Sheet
University of Sunderland3 4Sunderland Oddies FC Jordan Nicholson Line-upTeam Sheet
Whitburn Village FC5 3Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders Gary Hills Line-upTeam Sheet
TWR Bifolds Subsidiary League
Sunderland Corner Flag FC1 4Sunderland Hall Farm FC Givi Todua Line-upTeam Sheet
22 April 2015
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
University of Sunderland0 3Sunderland Hendon FC Stephen Goldsmith Line-upTeam Sheet
TWR Bifolds Subsidiary League
Sunderland Hall Farm FC6 0Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders Givi Todua Line-upTeam Sheet
18 April 2015
TWR Bifolds Challenge Cup Semi Final
Sunderland Oddies FC2 1Sunderland Hall Farm FC AET Graham HallRay DobsonJordan NicholsonLine-upTeam Sheet
TWR Bifolds Subsidiary League
Sunderland Park View FC3 4Sunderland Corner Flag FC Jamie Snowdon Line-upTeam Sheet
Whitburn Village FC1 6Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders Gary Hills Line-upTeam Sheet
15 April 2015
TWR Bifolds Subsidiary League
Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders 0 4Sunderland Corner Flag FC Jamie Snowdon Line-upTeam Sheet
11 April 2015
TWR Bifolds Challenge Cup Semi Final
Sunderland Hendon FC3 1Whitburn Village FC Kane SloanesTerry McMenamGraham HallLine-upTeam Sheet
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
University of Sunderland4 1Sunderland Corner Flag FC Stephen Goldsmith Line-upTeam Sheet
TWR Bifolds Subsidiary League
Sunderland Park View FC0 5Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders Jamie Snowdon Line-upTeam Sheet
10 April 2015
Durham Minor Cup Final
Sunderland Oddies FC3 2Middlestone Moor Masons Arms County AppointedCounty AppointedCounty AppointedLine-upTeam Sheet
08 April 2015
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders 4 2Sunderland Park View FC Gary Hills Line-upTeam Sheet
06 April 2015
Alan Hood Memorial Trophy Final
Sunderland Hendon FC2 1Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC Gary HillsJordan NicholsonMatt HendersonLine-upTeam Sheet
04 April 2015
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC2 4Sunderland Hendon FC Terry McMenam Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders 2 3University of Sunderland Jamie Snowdon Line-upTeam Sheet
TWR Bifolds Subsidiary League
Sunderland Hall Farm FC11 0Sunderland Park View FC Jordan Nicholson Line-upTeam Sheet
Wearmouth & Hylton Charity Cup Semi Final
Sunderland Oddies FC4 1Whitburn Village FC AET Ray DobsonLiam StoresGary HillsLine-upTeam Sheet
01 April 2015
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Hendon FC1 1Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders Terry McMenam Line-upTeam Sheet
28 March 2015
TWR Bifolds Challenge Cup Second Round (2nd Leg)
Sunderland Hendon FC6 0Sunderland Corner Flag FC Michael Taylor  Line-upTeam Sheet
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders 1 5Sunderland Oddies FC Liam Lacey Line-upTeam Sheet
University of Sunderland6 1Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC Jamie Snowdon Line-upTeam Sheet
TWR Bifolds Subsidiary League
Sunderland Hall Farm FC13 0Whitburn Village FC Jordan Nicholson Line-upTeam Sheet
21 March 2015
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders 0 2Sunderland Hall Farm FC Ray Dobson Line-upTeam Sheet
TWR Bifolds Subsidiary League
Whitburn Village FC8 1Sunderland Park View FC Graham Hall Line-upTeam Sheet
Wearmouth & Hylton Charity Cup Semi Final
Sunderland Hendon FC5 1Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC Liam LaceyJamie SnowdonJordan NicholsonLine-upTeam Sheet
14 March 2015
Alan Hood Memorial Trophy Semi Final
Sunderland Hall Farm FC0 2Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC Terry McMenamGuy CampbellKane SloanesLine-upTeam Sheet
TWR Bifolds Challenge Cup Second Round (1st Leg)
Sunderland Corner Flag FC1 2Sunderland Hendon FC Ray Dobson  Line-upTeam Sheet
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Oddies FC10 3Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders Stephen Goldsmith Line-upTeam Sheet
University of Sunderland4 1Sunderland Park View FC Jamie Snowdon Line-upTeam Sheet
07 March 2015
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC2 2University of Sunderland Terry McMenam Line-upTeam Sheet
TWR Bifolds Subsidiary League
Sunderland Corner Flag FC2 1Whitburn Village FC Jamie Snowdon Line-upTeam Sheet
Alan Hood Memorial Trophy Semi Final
Sunderland Hendon FC4 1Sunderland Oddies FC Stephen GoldsmithLiam LaceyGraham HallLine-upTeam Sheet
28 February 2015
TWR Bifolds Challenge Cup Second Round (2nd Leg)
Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders 5 3Sunderland Corner Flag FC Michael Taylor  Line-upTeam Sheet
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Hall Farm FC3 1Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC Ray Dobson Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Oddies FC1 2University of Sunderland Matt Henderson Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Park View FC1 8Whitburn Village FC Graham Hall Line-upTeam Sheet
21 February 2015
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders 1 1Sunderland Corner Flag FC Liam Lacey Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Hall Farm FC0 2Sunderland Oddies FC Givi Todua Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Park View FC0 10Sunderland Hendon FC Jordan Nicholson Line-upTeam Sheet
University of Sunderland0 3Whitburn Village FC Colin Archbold Line-upTeam Sheet
14 February 2015
TWR Bifolds Challenge Cup First Round (1st Leg)
Sunderland Corner Flag FC6 1Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders Graham Hall  Line-upTeam Sheet
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC1 3Sunderland Hall Farm FC Stephen Goldsmith Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Hendon FC4 2Whitburn Village FC Terry McMenam Line-upTeam Sheet
Durham Minor Cup Semi Final
Shildon Railway (SAT)1 3Sunderland Oddies FC County AppointedCounty AppointedCounty AppointedLine-upTeam Sheet
07 February 2015
TWR Bifolds Challenge Cup Second Round (1st Leg)
Sunderland Hall Farm FC5 1University of Sunderland Graham Hall  Line-upTeam Sheet
TWR Bifolds Challenge Cup Second Round (2nd Leg)
Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC1 2Sunderland Oddies FC Kane Sloanes  Line-upTeam Sheet
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Whitburn Village FC2 2Sunderland Corner Flag FC Gary Hills Line-upTeam Sheet
31 January 2015
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Hall Farm FC11 1Sunderland Corner Flag FC Ray Dobson Line-upTeam Sheet
24 January 2015
Alan Hood Memorial Trophy Second Round Second Leg
University of Sunderland2 10Sunderland Hall Farm FC Liam Lacey  Line-upTeam Sheet
TWR Bifolds Challenge Cup First Round (2nd Leg)
Sunderland Park View FC0 5Sunderland Hendon FC Ray Dobson  Line-upTeam Sheet
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders 1 4Whitburn Village FC Stephen Goldsmith Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Oddies FC0 4Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC Gary Hills Line-upTeam Sheet
17 January 2015
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC7 1Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders Jordan Nicholson Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Hendon FC4 1University of Sunderland Ray Dobson Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Park View FC2 3Sunderland Corner Flag FC Gary Hills Line-upTeam Sheet
Whitburn Village FC1 3Sunderland Oddies FC Colin Archbold Line-upTeam Sheet
10 January 2015
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC6 1Whitburn Village FC Stephen Goldsmith Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Hendon FC3 1Sunderland Hall Farm FC Ray Dobson Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Park View FC4 4Sunderland Oddies FC Gary Hills Line-upTeam Sheet
03 January 2015
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Hall Farm FC5 3Sunderland Park View FC Ray Dobson Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Oddies FC4 0Sunderland Corner Flag FC Gary Hills Line-upTeam Sheet
Whitburn Village FC0 6Sunderland Hendon FC Guy Campbell Line-upTeam Sheet
20 December 2014
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Corner Flag FC1 7Sunderland Oddies FC Terry McMenam Line-upTeam Sheet
13 December 2014
TWR Bifolds Challenge Cup First Round (1st Leg)
Sunderland Hendon FC10 0Sunderland Park View FC Ray Dobson  Line-upTeam Sheet
TWR Bifolds Challenge Cup Second Round (1st Leg)
Sunderland Oddies FC3 2Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC Michael Crowe  Line-upTeam Sheet
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Corner Flag FC3 2University of Sunderland Graham Hall Line-upTeam Sheet
06 December 2014
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Corner Flag FC0 4Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC Gary Hills Line-upTeam Sheet
Whitburn Village FC1 2Sunderland Hall Farm FC Jordan Nicholson Line-upTeam Sheet
Wearmouth & Hylton Charity Cup Second Round (1st Leg)
Sunderland Hendon FC4 0Sunderland Park View FC Stephen Goldsmith  Line-upTeam Sheet
Durham County Minor Cup
Shildon Railway (SAT)4 3University of Sunderland Terry McMenam  Line-upTeam Sheet
Wardley FC3 4Sunderland Oddies FC AET County Appointed  Line-upTeam Sheet
29 November 2014
Alan Hood Memorial Trophy Second Round (First Leg)
Sunderland Hall Farm FC0 1University of Sunderland Graham Hall  Line-upTeam Sheet
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Corner Flag FC2 3Whitburn Village FC Ray Dobson Line-upTeam Sheet
22 November 2014
Wearmouth & Hylton Charity Cup First Round 2nd Leg
University of Sunderland4 5Sunderland Corner Flag FC AET Pens - Colin Todd  Line-upTeam Sheet
Wearmouth & Hylton Cup Second Round (2nd Leg)
Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC3 1Sunderland Hall Farm FC Colin Stores  Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Park View FC0 8Sunderland Hendon FC Ray Dobson  Line-upTeam Sheet
15 November 2014
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC4 0Sunderland Park View FC Stephen Goldsmith Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Corner Flag FC0 3Sunderland Hendon FC Kane Sloanes Line-upTeam Sheet
Whitburn Village FC6 1University of Sunderland Jordan Nicholson Line-upTeam Sheet
08 November 2014
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Hendon FC4 2Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC Terry McMenam Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Oddies FC4 6Sunderland Hall Farm FC Michael Taylor Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Park View FC1 4University of Sunderland Gary Hills Line-upTeam Sheet
01 November 2014
Alan Hood Memorial Trophy First Round (Second Leg)
Sunderland Hall Farm FC5 0Whitburn Village FC Colin Todd  Line-upTeam Sheet
Alan Hood Memorial Trophy Second Round Second Leg
Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC9 1Sunderland Park View FC Guy Campbell  Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Corner Flag FC1 3Sunderland Oddies FC Colin Stores  Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders 0 17Sunderland Hendon FC Michael Taylor  Line-upTeam Sheet
25 October 2014
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Corner Flag FC1 5Sunderland Hall Farm FC Michael Crowe Line-upTeam Sheet
Durham County Minor Cup
Counden Miners Blue Star FC3 0Whitburn Village FC County Appointed  Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Oddies FC2 1Sunderland Hendon FC County Appointed  Line-upTeam Sheet
Willington WMC1 0Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC County Appointed  Line-upTeam Sheet
18 October 2014
Wearmouth & Hylton Charity Cup First Round (1st Leg)
Sunderland Corner Flag FC1 2University of Sunderland Kane Sloanes  Line-upTeam Sheet
Wearmouth & Hylton Charity Cup Second Round (1st Leg)
Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders 1 16Whitburn Village FC Ray Dobson  Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Hall Farm FC2 3Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC Givi Todua  Line-upTeam Sheet
11 October 2014
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
University of Sunderland8 1Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders Givi Todua Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC2 1Sunderland Oddies FC Guy Campbell Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Hall Farm FC2 3Sunderland Hendon FC Liam Lacey Line-upTeam Sheet
Whitburn Village FC7 3Sunderland Park View FC Terry McMenam Line-upTeam Sheet
04 October 2014
Alan Hood Memorial Trophy Second Round (First Leg)
Sunderland Hendon FC1 0Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders Awarded to Home Team Jordan Nicholson  Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Oddies FC5 1Sunderland Corner Flag FC Graham Hall  Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Park View FC0 9Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC Stephen Goldsmith  Line-upTeam Sheet
Alan Hood Memorial Trophy First Round (First Leg)
Whitburn Village FC2 3Sunderland Hall Farm FC Terry McMenam  Line-upTeam Sheet
27 September 2014
Durham County Minor Cup
Bishop Auckland Hogans1 2University of Sunderland County Appointed  Line-upTeam Sheet
Darlington Hole in the Wall0 7Whitburn Village FC County Appointed  Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC3 2West Auckland WMC County Appointed  Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Hall Farm FC1 3Willington WMC County Appointed  Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Hendon FC2 0Sunderland Corner Flag FC County Appointed  Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Park View FC1 9Middlestone Moor Masons Arms County Appointed  Line-upTeam Sheet
Wearside Athletic FC1 4Sunderland Oddies FC County Appointed  Line-upTeam Sheet
20 September 2014
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Corner Flag FC5 1Sunderland Park View FC Colin Todd Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders 3 7Sunderland Hendon FC Liam Lacey Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Oddies FC3 2Whitburn Village FC Gary Hills Line-upTeam Sheet
13 September 2014
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders 1 4Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC Liam Lacey Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Hendon FC4 0Sunderland Corner Flag FC Ray Dobson Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Park View FC2 8Sunderland Hall Farm FC Adam Crowe Line-upTeam Sheet
06 September 2014
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Hall Farm FC21 0Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders Colin Todd Line-upTeam Sheet
Whitburn Village FC2 3Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC Gary Hills Line-upTeam Sheet
Durham County Minor Cup
Crook Albion F.C.3 4Sunderland Corner Flag FC AET County Appointed  Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Hendon FC6 1Newton Aycliffe Turbinia FC County Appointed  Line-upTeam Sheet
30 August 2014
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC2 1Sunderland Corner Flag FC Gary Hills Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Hall Farm FC3 0Whitburn Village FC Colin Todd Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Oddies FC6 1Sunderland Park View FC Name Unknown Line-upTeam Sheet
23 August 2014
TWR TRADE FRAMES WEARSIDE COMBINATION LEAGUE
Sunderland Corner Flag FC6 0Sunderland Dynamos Last Orders Liam Lacey Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Oddies FC0 0Sunderland Hendon FC Stephen Goldsmith Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Park View FC0 4Sunderland Aquatic Sports FC Ray Dobson Line-upTeam Sheet